sheik-hafis
Date of Birth : 20-08-1993
Birth place : Pondichery, India
Height: : 1,75 m
Nickname(s) : zeilabadine
Cricketing role : Right hand batsman
Bat : Right hand bat
Bowl : Right hand bowling
Best batting : -
Best bowling : -

Accueil Joueurs Galeries Actualités Forums Calendrier Inscription Règlement intérieur Règles Terrains Vidéos Contact Webmaster