Joseph
Date of Birth : 27-03-1984
Birth place : Pondichery, India
Height: : 1,98 m
Nickname(s) : Rajan
Cricketing role : Top order batsman
Bat : Right hand
Bowl : Right arm
Best batting : 64 runs / 74 balls vs creil
Best bowling : -

Accueil Joueurs Galeries Actualités Forums Calendrier Inscription Règlement intérieur Règles Terrains Vidéos Contact Webmaster