jayasathish
Date of Birth : 05.05.1984
Birth place : pondicherry
Height: : 1,69
Nickname(s) : jai
Cricketing role : all rounder
Bat : right hand
Bowl : medium
Best batting : 64* vs thoiry 2012
Best bowling : -

Accueil Joueurs Galeries Actualités Forums Calendrier Inscription Règlement intérieur Règles Terrains Vidéos Contact Webmaster