Delmon
Date of Birth : 07-07-1987
Birth place : Pondichery, India
Height: : 1,92 CM
Nickname(s) : Raj
Cricketing role : Allrounder
Bat : Right hand bat
Bowl : Right arm bowling
Best batting : 92 runs 2009
Best bowling : 3/25 Run

Accueil Joueurs Galeries Actualités Forums Calendrier Inscription Règlement intérieur Règles Terrains Vidéos Contact Webmaster