Deepak
Date of Birth : 18-11-1994
Birth place : Cuddalore India
Height: : 1,77 m
Nickname(s) : PIETERSEN
Cricketing role : Allrounder
Bat : Right hand bat
Bowl : Right arm medium-fast
Best batting : 20 runs aganist PUC2 (PORTE DE VINCENNES)
Best bowling : 2 - 9 aganist Elevar (PORTE DE VINCENNES)

Accueil Joueurs Galeries Actualités Forums Calendrier Inscription Règlement intérieur Règles Terrains Vidéos Contact Webmaster