Amudhakannan
Date of Birth : 20-10-1978
Birth place : Karikal Pondichery India
Height: : 1,75 m
Nickname(s) : KANNAN PANDOURANGAME
Cricketing role : Right hand batsman, Allrounder
Bat : Right hand bat
Bowl : Right hand bowling
Best batting : 27 runs aganist thoiry 2012
Best bowling : 2 wickets aganist thoiry 2012

Accueil Joueurs Galeries Actualités Forums Calendrier Inscription Règlement intérieur Règles Terrains Vidéos Contact Webmaster